Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

WCRC 39th Annual April Fools 4 Mile Road Race

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5170/PRINTABLE
                                                                                                          Page 1


                                                 Fools 4 Miler
                                             Salisbury, MA, 4/2/22
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/3    TOP3-M     CAMERON LEONARD      Newburyport MA     22 M   455   19:44.5  4:57   19:45.4 
    2   2/3    TOP3-M     VALDIR OLIVEIRA      Quincy MA          36 M   469   20:12.8  5:04   20:14.1 
    3   3/3    TOP3-M     JACOB JOHNS          Somerville MA      27 M   382   20:15.6  5:04   20:15.7 
    4   1/19   M3039      DAN CHRUNIAK         Beverly MA         38 M   390   20:48.5  5:13   20:48.9 
    5   2/19   M3039      DANIEL RABOIN        Boston MA          30 M   447   21:03.4  5:16   21:04.1 
    6   1/3    M0119      MICHAEL STUDER       Westford MA        11 M   456   21:24.8  5:22   21:25.8 
    7   2/3    M0119      RUBEN GREYSON        Salisbury MA       04 M   468   21:43.8  5:26   21:46.2 
    8   3/19   M3039      JOE RAND             Bradford MA        30 M   475   22:04.3  5:32   22:04.4 
    9   1/7    M2029      BOBBY MACKENZIE      Somerville MA      23 M   373   22:19.0  5:35   22:20.4 
   10   2/7    M2029      PETER SIESS          Amesbury MA        29 M   437   23:08.1  5:48   23:08.4 
   11   4/19   M3039      KEVIN ST LAURENT     Stratham NH        34 M   434   23:25.3  5:52   23:25.8 
   12   5/19   M3039      PATRICK HANLON       Manchester NH      38 M   357   23:56.4  6:00   23:58.8 
   13   1/53   M5059      DAVE DUNHAM          Bradford MA        58 M   432   24:00.4  6:01   24:00.9 
   14   2/53   M5059      SHAWN CONWAY         Salem MA           51 M   436   24:19.4  6:05   24:21.5 
   15   1/21   M4049      BRIAN STUDER         Westford MA        42 M   457   24:23.8  6:06   24:26.4 
   16   3/53   M5059      MICHAEL DUNLOP       Norfolk MA         52 M   451   24:37.1  6:10   24:38.9 
   17   2/21   M4049      ANTHONY ELLIS        Pelham NH          41 M   380   24:52.0  6:13   24:53.7 
   18   1/3    TOP3-F     MEAGAN KING          Newburyport MA     42 F   365   25:01.8  6:16   25:03.4 
   19   3/21   M4049      TODD MALICKI         Salem MA           42 M   275   25:45.1  6:27   26:05.5 
   20   4/21   M4049      MATTHEW MCQUAID      Amesbury MA        47 M   347   25:47.0  6:27   25:48.2 
   21   6/19   M3039      JONATHAN NASH        Lee NH             36 M    40   26:00.9  6:31   26:37.0 
   22   2/3    TOP3-F     MIMI FALLON          Walpole MA         56 F   453   26:02.8  6:31   26:03.9 
   23   4/53   M5059      BRAD GATES           Beverly MA         50 M   428   26:35.2  6:39   26:42.5 
   24   5/21   M4049      MATTHEW ADAMS        Beverly MA         49 M   438   26:37.4  6:40   26:41.1 
   25   5/53   M5059      JOHN AYERS           Hamilton MA        55 M   472   26:40.8  6:41   26:44.1 
   26   3/7    M2029      RYAN DUCROW          Amesbury MA        22 M   409   27:18.7  6:50   27:22.4 
   27   6/21   M4049      JAMES PAWLICKI       Lynn MA            47 M   396   27:22.4  6:51   27:25.9 
   28   3/3    TOP3-F     SARAH DILLON         Lowell MA          41 F   308   27:23.0  6:51   27:26.9 
   29   6/53   M5059      RICH STURGES         Waltham MA         50 M   128   27:30.3  6:53   27:33.4 
   30   7/53   M5059      PAUL YOUNG           North Andover MA   56 M   395   27:39.7  6:55   27:44.3 
   31   7/21   M4049      CHRISTIAN NOLIN      Beverly MA         49 M   435   27:44.8  6:57   27:51.4 
   32   7/19   M3039      CAMERON BENNETTS     Swampscott MA      36 M   300   27:51.7  6:58   27:53.9 
   33   8/53   M5059      BOB CALLAHAN         Newburyport MA     57 M   449   27:58.5  7:00   28:05.5 
   34   1/17   F3039      AMANDA WRIGHT        Salisbury MA       34 F   425   28:00.0  7:00   28:02.1 
   35   4/7    M2029      CHARLIE MULLEN       Georgetown MA      21 M    65   28:05.0  7:02   28:13.3 
   36   8/21   M4049      DENNIS FLOYD         Georgetown MA      45 M   463   28:06.2  7:02   28:10.2 
   37   9/53   M5059      KEVIN MURPHY         Essex MA           54 M   416   28:12.1  7:04   28:20.9 
   38   9/21   M4049      MIKE MILCZAREK       Peabody MA         41 M   243   28:24.6  7:07   28:35.6 
   39  10/53   M5059      GREG WHYMAN          Merrimac MA        52 M   401   28:27.7  7:07   28:30.4 
   40  10/21   M4049      GABRIEL KASPER       Newburyport MA     41 M   363   28:33.8  7:09   28:39.8 
   41  11/53   M5059      DAVID CREMIN         Lowell MA          53 M   404   28:48.7  7:13   28:52.7 
   42   5/7    M2029      TREVOR MARTINEAU     Sandown NH         26 M   301   28:55.0  7:14   29:07.3 
   43  12/53   M5059      SAL GENOVESE         Marblehead MA      56 M   477   29:05.1  7:17   29:09.9 
   44   1/32   M6069      EVERETT MCBRIDE      Salem NH           67 M   307   29:13.7  7:19   29:18.4 
   45   8/19   M3039      MICHAEL LUCEY        Haverhill MA       39 M     6   29:16.4  7:20   29:22.4 
   46   2/32   M6069      CHRISTOPHER SCOTT    Amesbury MA        60 M   254   29:18.4  7:20   29:26.2 
   47   1/25   F6069      ELLEN POVEROMO       Beverly MA         60 F   423   29:41.3  7:26   29:48.8 
   48  13/53   M5059      DOUG BEAULIEU        West Newfield ME   57 M   338   29:47.0  7:27   29:56.0 
   49  14/53   M5059      JOE WALLACE          Carlisle MA        50 M   421   29:52.7  7:29   29:58.3 
   50   1/34   F4049      KIRSTEN KORTZ        Hampstead NH       43 F   311   29:56.4  7:30   30:14.8 
   51  15/53   M5059      MARK BRASIER         Haverhill MA       56 M   405   30:05.9  7:32   30:11.7 
   52   2/25   F6069      JULIE MENOSKY        Beverly MA         62 F   418   30:17.8  7:35   30:25.2 
   53  16/53   M5059      TOM WATERMAN         Portsmouth NH      57 M   112   30:29.2  7:38   30:41.3 
   54   3/32   M6069      WILLIAM KOBUS        Salem MA           69 M   452   30:36.2  7:40   30:43.1 
   55   9/19   M3039      SEAN HANLON          Manchester NH      35 M   343   30:38.7  7:40   31:01.8 
   56  17/53   M5059      CHRIS JANSON         Newburyport MA     57 M   464   30:44.5  7:42   30:57.6 
   57   4/32   M6069      TOM LUBAS            Haverhill MA       69 M   287   31:01.0  7:46   31:07.7 
   58  11/21   M4049      LOHITH NAGARAJ       Lowell MA          41 M   368   31:01.9  7:46   31:18.1 
   59   1/64   F5059      TRICIA KING          Dracut MA          50 F   329   31:02.0  7:46   31:17.5 
   60  18/53   M5059      MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  Haverhill MA       52 M   283   31:11.9  7:48   31:56.9 
   61   2/64   F5059      REBECCA IMPERIALI    Beverly MA         56 F     8   31:34.6  7:54   31:41.8 
   62  19/53   M5059      THOMAS LANGAN        Kingston NH        56 M   299   31:44.4  7:57   31:56.4 
   63   5/32   M6069      STEPHEN SALL         Marlborough MA     66 M    93   31:46.4  7:57   31:52.5 
   64  10/19   M3039      KIERAN WITTBOLD      North Andover MA   31 M   430   32:07.9  8:02   32:41.7 
   65   6/32   M6069      GERARD FALLON        Hamilton MA        67 M   476   32:15.8  8:04   32:21.7 
   66   7/32   M6069      JEFFREY FOLSOM       Amesbury MA        63 M   235   32:24.7  8:07   32:29.9 
   67   3/64   F5059      CYNTHIA BERGER       Melrose MA         54 F   271   32:36.7  8:10   32:54.5 
   68  11/19   M3039      KEVIN DILLON         Lowell MA          33 M   309   32:43.6  8:11   32:53.4 
   69   4/64   F5059      CHRISTINE BRIDGES    North Reading MA   56 F   367   32:45.0  8:12   33:03.3 
   70   3/25   F6069      GINA GALLO           Amesbury MA        60 F   359   33:11.6  8:18   33:25.0 
   71  12/19   M3039      OSCAR GARCIA         Salem MA           34 M   303   33:13.8  8:19   33:17.5 
   72   5/64   F5059      JENNIFER ONEIL       Beverly MA         59 F   331   33:16.2  8:20   33:26.1 
   73   6/7    M2029      KYLE BURKE           Salisbury MA       27 M   394   33:21.1  8:21   33:32.6 
   74  20/53   M5059      THOMAS MISTRETTA     Danvers MA         59 M   356   33:21.8  8:21   33:40.6 
   75   3/3    M0119      WILLIAM SKROBIS      Maynard MA         15 M   294   33:31.8  8:23   33:34.8 
   76   2/17   F3039      KATHERINE GALINDO    Medway MA          32 F   169   33:32.3  8:24   33:56.0 
   77  13/19   M3039      CHRISTOPHER RAGOZA   Peabody MA         35 M   358   33:32.6  8:24   33:47.3 
   78   8/32   M6069      JOHN BAGGETTA        North Andover MA   66 M   246   33:37.4  8:25   33:43.5 
   79   6/64   F5059      JANNA MICHAEL        Epsom NH           52 F    19   33:42.2  8:26   34:08.8 
   80   9/32   M6069      RICHARD TABBUT       Beverly MA         63 M   262   33:53.8  8:29   34:01.7 
   81  21/53   M5059      DEREK GRADER         York ME            53 M   253   33:53.9  8:29   34:14.8 
   82   7/64   F5059      SHARON MITCHELL      Raymond NH         52 F   226   34:04.4  8:32   34:27.4 
   83  22/53   M5059      SHAWN DUCROW         Amesbury MA        50 M   408   34:04.8  8:32   34:40.6 
   84  12/21   M4049      JOSEPH HARVEY        Salem NH           47 M   134   34:08.5  8:33   34:50.8 
   85  10/32   M6069      JOHN UNDERWOOD       Londonderry NH     62 M   147   34:09.7  8:33   34:56.5 
   86   8/64   F5059      KATHLEEN WALSH       Lynnfield MA       55 F   379   34:20.9  8:36   34:46.7 
   87   9/64   F5059      JILL PAGE            Beverly MA         55 F   281   34:21.8  8:36   34:34.7 
   88  13/21   M4049      BRIAN SURETTE        Seabrook NH        44 M   101   34:43.1  8:41   35:25.1 
   89  23/53   M5059      STEVE MARTIN         Lynn MA            56 M   263   34:44.3  8:42   34:51.9 
   90   3/17   F3039      MEAGHAN ZLINDRA-SHOR Hampstead NH       37 F   473   34:44.3  8:42   35:25.7 
   91   4/25   F6069      LESLIE BEHAN         Newton NH          65 F   236   34:50.3  8:43   35:04.1 
   92   2/34   F4049      SIOBHAN STONEY       Danvers MA         42 F   366   34:51.4  8:43   35:05.7 
   93   1/7    M7079      TED JONES            Newburyport MA     74 M   364   35:04.4  8:47   35:11.0 
   94  10/64   F5059      TONI FLEWELLING      Epsom NH           52 F    20   35:04.9  8:47   35:31.3 
   95   3/34   F4049      KARIN CASEY          Atkinson NH        48 F   378   35:10.1  8:48   35:58.4 
   96  24/53   M5059      SCOTT LAFRANCE       Woburn MA          55 M   328   35:17.5  8:50   36:16.6 
   97  14/21   M4049      THOMAS FINNERAL      Lowell MA          48 M   305   35:17.8  8:50   35:44.4 
   98  25/53   M5059      MICHAEL MARDEN       Merrimac MA        52 M   397   35:21.9  8:51   35:39.0 
   99  11/64   F5059      AMY SKROBIS          Maynard MA         56 F   293   35:26.4  8:52   35:40.1 
  100  15/21   M4049      KURT BUNTING         Windham NH         45 M   431   35:30.9  8:53   36:05.7 
  101  26/53   M5059      LUKE HUSTON          Somersworth NH     52 M    48   35:38.6  8:55   35:52.8 
  102  12/64   F5059      ANGEL RICHMOND       Dracut MA          52 F   413   35:45.1  8:57   36:13.7 
  103  11/32   M6069      SAMUEL NATHANS       Newton Center MA   61 M   376   35:49.1  8:58   35:55.8 
  104  12/32   M6069      NEAL TOUZJIAN        Belmont MA         61 M   355   35:50.0  8:58   36:01.6 
  105  13/32   M6069      BOB COTIER           Boothbay ME        60 M    23   35:51.7  8:58   36:02.7 
  106  14/32   M6069      PHILIP MCCARLEY      Dedham MA          60 M   369   35:58.1  9:00   36:08.9 
  107  27/53   M5059      KURT BRIERLY         Newburyport MA     50 M    31   36:03.6  9:01   36:13.8 
  108  15/32   M6069      EDWARD VARNEY        Bedford MA         63 M   332   36:03.7  9:01   36:12.9 
  109   4/34   F4049      ANA GORDAN           Salem MA           46 F    84   36:04.4  9:02   36:18.8 
  110   5/25   F6069      MARYJANE BUSBY       Danvers MA         63 F   118   36:07.5  9:02   36:20.5 
  111  28/53   M5059      BRUCE ROGERS         Woburn MA          52 M   180   36:08.4  9:03   36:11.6 
  112   6/25   F6069      STEPHANIE SUPRIN     Newburyport MA     60 F   439   36:10.9  9:03   36:22.8 
  113  13/64   F5059      SHANNON CRAM         Essex MA           53 F   339   36:16.2  9:05   36:31.0 
  114  29/53   M5059      MARC LAPLANTE        Salem NH           51 M   208   36:18.4  9:05   36:40.2 
  115  16/32   M6069      PAUL SORENSON        Manchester NH      66 M   214   36:21.6  9:06   36:43.3 
  116   5/34   F4049      JESSICA CAVALLARO    Andover MA         44 F   330   36:22.0  9:06   36:44.5 
  117  14/64   F5059      MELANIE ATA          Carlisle MA        50 F   419   36:24.4  9:07   36:37.2 
  118  30/53   M5059      DAN POLIQUIN         Salisbury MA       55 M   354   36:25.5  9:07   36:42.1 
  119  16/21   M4049      SEAN DOUGHERTY       Newburyport MA     48 M   360   36:28.4  9:08   36:55.4 
  120  15/64   F5059      SANDRA GORDON        Newton NH          56 F   444   36:37.2  9:10   36:47.8 
  121  31/53   M5059      ROBERT PIENTA        Derry NH           57 M   325   36:39.0  9:10   36:54.3 
  122   7/25   F6069      DONNA JEAN WRIGHT    Amesbury MA        63 F   153   36:39.6  9:10   36:52.4 
  123   2/7    M7079      DAVE KORTZ           Scarborough ME     71 M   298   36:39.9  9:10   37:03.1 
  124   4/17   F3039      MACKENZIE DEZIECK    Lowell MA          30 F   350   36:39.9  9:10   36:54.7 
  125   6/34   F4049      MELISSA DROUIN       Lawrence MA        49 F   257   36:40.3  9:11   37:21.5 
  126   7/34   F4049      TRACY MACCURTAIN     Haverhill MA       43 F   251   36:43.0  9:11   37:29.3 
  127   5/17   F3039      ASHLEY STEEVES       Amesbury MA        33 F   471   36:44.7  9:12   36:55.9 
  128  14/19   M3039      CHRIS MCGUIRE        Salisbury MA       31 M    83   36:52.7  9:14   37:41.9 
  129  17/32   M6069      JIM BUSBY            Derry NH           64 M   269   36:54.3  9:14   37:07.4 
  130  32/53   M5059      RONALD FEDECHKO      Newburyport MA     58 M   319   37:01.5  9:16   37:25.7 
  131  18/32   M6069      JIMMY MANNING        Salisbury MA       61 M   207   37:04.3  9:17   37:36.0 
  132   8/34   F4049      MICHELLE LARKIN      Haverhill MA       47 F   278   37:04.9  9:17   37:38.3 
  133   9/34   F4049      KATE HAMM            Ayer MA            42 F   176   37:06.6  9:17   37:52.0 
  134  33/53   M5059      ANDREW MULLEN        Georgetown MA      54 M    66   37:17.2  9:20   37:57.8 
  135   6/17   F3039      JESSICA MORRA        Arlington MA       30 F     1   37:18.7  9:20   37:55.7 
  136  34/53   M5059      CHRIS REDMOND        Newmarket NH       51 M   232   37:21.8  9:21   37:50.6 
  137   3/7    M7079      THOMAS MCMAHON       Lynn MA            71 M   420   37:21.9  9:21   37:30.4 
  138  16/64   F5059      MELISSA BARNES       Salem MA           57 F   458   37:23.6  9:21   37:41.1 
  139  35/53   M5059      DAVID SWEENEY        West Newbury MA    59 M   321   37:40.4  9:26   37:51.9 
  140  17/64   F5059      MELISSA PEIRCE       Marlborough MA     57 F   370   37:42.9  9:26   38:07.7 
  141  19/32   M6069      BRIAN SARRO          Danvers MA         61 M   163   37:47.4  9:27   38:02.2 
  142  15/19   M3039      TIM SPEARS           Newburyport MA     37 M   327   37:47.5  9:27   38:15.0 
  143  17/21   M4049      MICHAEL SURPRENANT   Salisbury MA       49 M   384   37:51.9  9:28   38:03.9 
  144  18/64   F5059      KRISTA MACKEY        Salisbury MA       54 F   383   37:54.4  9:29   38:10.0 
  145  20/32   M6069      KEVIN POWER          Prides Crossing MA 67 M   279   38:04.5  9:32   38:13.1 
  146   1/4    M8099      DENNY LEBLANC        Nashua NH          80 M   459   38:04.7  9:32   38:13.3 
  147  18/21   M4049      BILL MCCLORY         Amesbury MA        43 M   320   38:11.6  9:33   38:35.6 
  148  10/34   F4049      SHERRI MARSHALL      Salisbury MA       45 F   198   38:26.1  9:37   38:59.7 
  149  19/21   M4049      ERIC CALDERWOOD      Pembroke MA        40 M   389   38:33.0  9:39   39:16.1 
  150  11/34   F4049      DEBORAH HIGGINS      West Townsend MA   49 F   187   38:33.1  9:39   38:53.8 
  151  36/53   M5059      MIKE QUINN           Billerica MA       57 M   460   38:47.1  9:42   39:23.2 
  152  37/53   M5059      MICHAEL BARLOW       Merrimac MA        59 M   466   38:55.3  9:44   39:11.4 
  153   8/25   F6069      JANE OKEEFE          Byfield MA         62 F   229   39:06.4  9:47   39:38.2 
  154  19/64   F5059      HOLLY ALLISON        Salem MA           51 F     5   39:10.9  9:48   39:34.5 
  155  38/53   M5059      RON IMPERIALI        Beverly MA         59 M     7   39:13.5  9:49   39:39.7 
  156  20/64   F5059      LORI CLARK           Newburyport MA     57 F   398   39:16.7  9:50   39:44.2 
  157  39/53   M5059      MICHAEL SPAMPINATO   Salem NH           50 M   230   39:27.8  9:52   39:57.5 
  158   2/4    M8099      LAWSON NOYES         Kennebunk ME       80 M   323   39:29.6  9:53   39:40.2 
  159   9/25   F6069      DEB RIGGINS          Acton MA           61 F   340   39:29.8  9:53   40:10.0 
  160  21/64   F5059      LISA HENTSCHEL       Danvers MA         57 F   165   39:33.7  9:54   39:49.9 
  161   7/17   F3039      AMANDA LAKE          Rowley MA          37 F   440   39:34.1  9:54   40:11.4 
  162  22/64   F5059      SANDY MUNROE         Dunstable MA       54 F   361   39:36.7  9:55   40:04.5 
  163  12/34   F4049      KERRI STONE          Groveland MA       45 F   454   39:37.0  9:55   40:14.8 
  164  23/64   F5059      TINA PIENTA          Derry NH           58 F   324   39:39.9  9:55   39:56.3 
  165  13/34   F4049      RACHEL YAKEY         Salem NH           42 F   446   39:51.3  9:58   40:35.2 
  166  40/53   M5059      STEVE MARZEOTTI      Lynnfield MA       59 M   337   39:54.1  9:59   40:15.8 
  167   8/17   F3039      KATHRYN SZYMASZEK    Hampton NH         37 F   241   39:55.7  9:59   40:37.9 
  168  24/64   F5059      SUSAN KOPECKY        Stratham NH        52 F    50   39:56.2 10:00   40:34.1 
  169  25/64   F5059      DEIRDRE JOHNSON      Brentwood NH       53 F    64   39:56.5 10:00   40:34.1 
  170  20/21   M4049      DEREK HENTSCHEL      Danvers MA         49 M   164   39:57.4 10:00   40:13.9 
  171  26/64   F5059      GAIL SEVERT          Wakefield MA       59 F   312   39:59.1 10:00   40:17.7 
  172  21/32   M6069      GEORGE OGIN          Salem NH           60 M   206   40:02.0 10:01   40:38.2 
  173  27/64   F5059      MARISA DE MIRELLE    Beverly MA         56 F    11   40:08.1 10:03   40:51.8 
  174  41/53   M5059      DENNIS PRIVITERA     Methuen MA         52 M    67   40:13.8 10:04   40:30.3 
  175   9/17   F3039      SHANNON RICHARDS-WIL Dover NH           31 F   158   40:14.0 10:04   40:40.3 
  176  28/64   F5059      NATHALIE TRAVAGLIA   North Andover MA   51 F   422   40:20.3 10:06   41:17.7 
  177  22/32   M6069      JOHN FARICELLI       Stow MA            65 M   170   40:23.4 10:06   41:06.4 
  178  29/64   F5059      PATTY PORTER         Dracut MA          58 F   197   40:30.3 10:08   40:58.8 
  179  10/17   F3039      KATIE LEMIEUX        Amesbury MA        33 F   462   40:31.3 10:08   40:46.3 
  180  14/34   F4049      AIMEE ROBINSON       Groveland MA       48 F   317   40:31.5 10:08   41:14.1 
  181  15/34   F4049      NATALIE CORWIN       Hooksett NH        41 F   175   40:46.4 10:12   41:27.1 
  182  30/64   F5059      LAURIE MANNING       Salisbury MA       56 F   233   40:48.5 10:13   41:20.7 
  183  31/64   F5059      LAURIE CYR           Kensington NH      55 F    18   40:49.3 10:13   41:22.8 
  184  10/25   F6069      MARGARITT MCNULTY    Windham ME         69 F    72   40:55.0 10:14   41:15.6 
  185  32/64   F5059      KATHLEEN HAYES       Pelham NH          57 F   227   40:57.7 10:15   41:20.1 
  186  33/64   F5059      KAREN BARNEY         South Hampton NH   56 F   286   41:01.2 10:16   41:31.8 
  187  11/25   F6069      ELIZABETH OUELLETTE  Groveland MA       67 F   288   41:01.4 10:16   41:31.5 
  188  34/64   F5059      DEBBIE EVERETT       Beverly MA         55 F   392   41:02.0 10:16   41:18.7 
  189  35/64   F5059      LYNN WEISSE          Swampscott MA      56 F   336   41:10.1 10:18   41:30.4 
  190  36/64   F5059      JOANNE HERNON        Hampton NH         54 F   335   41:10.3 10:18   41:30.2 
  191  42/53   M5059      JOHN BAER            Merrimac MA        50 M   142   41:13.6 10:19   41:55.0 
  192   3/4    M8099      PHILIP PIERCE        Falmouth ME        80 M     9   41:14.6 10:19   41:25.7 
  193  37/64   F5059      KERRY MEYER          York ME            50 F   252   41:32.0 10:23   41:53.3 
  194  16/19   M3039      JORDAN BARRY-KENNEDY Amesbury MA        32 M   284   41:41.8 10:26   42:30.2 
  195   1/3    F7079      JOAN TREMBERTH       Scarborough ME     77 F   342   41:48.3 10:28   42:10.0 
  196  12/25   F6069      CAROL GAGNE          Windham NH         65 F   310   41:50.9 10:28   42:18.5 
  197  16/34   F4049      MARIELLEN HOWARD     Wolfeboro NH       40 F   270   42:08.0 10:32   42:45.1 
  198   2/3    F7079      SHARON DOBBYN        Saugus MA          71 F   267   42:08.6 10:33   42:30.8 
  199  38/64   F5059      HOPE BODWELL         Monson MA          57 F   318   42:37.1 10:40   43:10.5 
  200  43/53   M5059      CHRIS GRANT          North Andover MA   54 M   461   42:43.4 10:41   43:02.4 
  201  17/34   F4049      CATHERINE NICHOLS    Salisbury MA       48 F   238   42:47.9 10:42   43:31.1 
  202  18/34   F4049      LAUREN GABEL         Boxford MA         42 F   393   42:48.2 10:43   43:03.4 
  203  44/53   M5059      JOE CASEY            Atkinson NH        51 M   377   42:51.2 10:43   43:43.2 
  204  39/64   F5059      SUSAN SMITH          Atkinson NH        52 F   313   42:51.9 10:43   43:42.8 
  205  19/34   F4049      ELAINE SIMMONS       Atkinson NH        44 F   296   42:52.1 10:44   43:42.9 
  206                     VICTORIA BURNHAM     Salisbury MA       08 F   391   42:54.2 10:44   43:12.6 
  207  11/17   F3039      KATIE BURNHAM        Sandown NH         39 F   403   43:11.4 10:48   43:30.1 
  208                     BROOKE BURNHAM       Sandown NH         08 F   402   43:11.8 10:48   43:30.6 
  209  13/25   F6069      PATTY WATERMAN       Portsmouth NH      65 F   113   43:23.9 10:51   43:38.4 
  210  20/34   F4049      JESSICA JUDSON       Groveland MA       41 F   249   43:26.6 10:52   44:13.0 
  211  45/53   M5059      ANDREW BROWN         Salem MA           51 M   276   43:35.3 10:54   44:01.0 
  212  14/25   F6069      GAIL CLARK           West Newbury MA    67 F   386   43:52.7 10:59   44:37.4 
  213  15/25   F6069      SARAH MEAD           West Newbury MA    65 F   341   43:53.1 10:59   44:38.6 
  214  40/64   F5059      MONICA PESSINA       West Newbury MA    55 F   399   43:54.0 10:59   44:39.3 
  215  16/25   F6069      REGINA JACKSON       Chelmsford MA      64 F   345   43:56.7 11:00   44:13.9 
  216  46/53   M5059      DAN MORRISSEY        Ashburnham MA      55 M    28   43:57.2 11:00   44:42.9 
  217  21/34   F4049      MEREDITH JONES       Woburn MA          40 F   172   43:57.8 11:00   44:45.1 
  218  21/21   M4049      JEFFREY ARLEQUE      North Andover MA   43 M   406   43:58.4 11:00   44:24.1 
  219   3/3    F7079      LINDA DESJARDINS     Hampton NH         74 F   274   43:59.3 11:00   44:18.2 
  220  41/64   F5059      LISA PALLARIA        Atkinson NH        54 F   387   44:01.9 11:01   44:49.8 
  221  42/64   F5059      DEBORAH RIDER        Salisbury MA       58 F   417   44:09.1 11:03   44:41.8 
  222  23/32   M6069      KEVIN CALLAHAN       Eaton NH           68 M   445   44:10.0 11:03   44:30.7 
  223  24/32   M6069      SCOTT NORDENGREN     Haverhill MA       62 M    10   44:12.4 11:04   44:53.9 
  224  43/64   F5059      JENNIFER BARLOW      Merrimac MA        59 F   467   44:22.6 11:06   44:46.9 
  225  22/34   F4049      SARA GRAHAM          Amesbury MA        46 F   414   44:22.8 11:06   45:02.0 
  226  23/34   F4049      MICHELLE GARVEY      Amesbury MA        47 F   410   44:23.9 11:06   45:02.2 
  227  44/64   F5059      RHONDA FEDECHKO      Newburyport MA     56 F   348   44:27.4 11:07   44:52.7 
  228  47/53   M5059      CHRIS BUCKLEY        Tewksbury MA       54 M   349   44:27.7 11:07   44:53.8 
  229  17/19   M3039      ANDREW RYAN          Haverhill MA       32 M   424   44:35.9 11:09   45:05.1 
  230  17/25   F6069      MARY JANE RYAN       Newton NH          63 F   426   44:37.0 11:10   45:05.8 
  231  24/34   F4049      JESSICA DUCROW       Amesbury MA        49 F   407   44:39.0 11:10   45:17.7 
  232  48/53   M5059      STAN VASSALLO        North Andover MA   51 M   216   44:51.3 11:13   45:35.4 
  233  49/53   M5059      FRAN MCMAHON         Hampton NH         52 M   152   44:52.3 11:14   45:15.3 
  234  18/25   F6069      ELAINE PIGOTT        Groveland MA       62 F   302   45:37.2 11:25   46:11.9 
  235   1/2    F2029      ADELIA NOCERA        Amesbury MA        25 F   268   45:45.1 11:27   46:07.6 
  236  25/34   F4049      MELANIE HARDING      Manchester NH      41 F   316   45:49.8 11:28   46:20.1 
  237   4/7    M7079      MICHAEL LYLE         Canton MA          70 M   362   45:57.6 11:30   46:51.7 
  238  45/64   F5059      JEAN TRIM            West Newbury MA    54 F   400   46:19.4 11:35   46:46.6 
  239  26/34   F4049      SARA SPAULDING       Rowley MA          45 F   427   46:22.2 11:36   46:42.1 
  240  12/17   F3039      EMILY OGILVY         Madbury NH         32 F   111   46:29.5 11:38   46:57.0 
  241  13/17   F3039      GILLIAN NAUJOKS      Newton NH          35 F   244   46:32.0 11:38   47:08.3 
  242  27/34   F4049      LEANNE CORNING       Seabrook NH        41 F   448   47:01.6 11:46   47:21.3 
  243  46/64   F5059      JANETH SIMARD        Newburyport MA     57 F   441   47:12.4 11:49   47:47.0 
  244  14/17   F3039      KAYLA MORRISON       Clinton MA         30 F   185   47:17.0 11:50   47:42.1 
  245  47/64   F5059      DARICE TREMBLAY      Groton MA          50 F   204   47:19.0 11:50   47:48.0 
  246  19/25   F6069      ROBIN WESELY         Newmarket NH       60 F   102   48:07.8 12:02   48:48.7 
  247  48/64   F5059      MARY RAKOSKI         Newmarket NH       50 F   250   48:08.3 12:03   48:48.8 
  248  49/64   F5059      JULIE NICOLAZZO      Hudson MA          57 F   240   48:13.5 12:04   48:44.2 
  249  25/32   M6069      MICHAEL WOOD         Kensington NH      63 M   334   48:29.5 12:08   48:52.2 
  250  18/19   M3039      RYAN RIVARD          Arlington MA       31 M   132   49:02.1 12:16   49:14.7 
  251  26/32   M6069      ROBERT RIVARD        Chelmsford MA      60 M    77   49:02.6 12:16   49:14.5 
  252  27/32   M6069      MICHAEL SULLIVAN     Lawrence MA        65 M   385   49:13.0 12:19   49:21.4 
  253   2/2    F2029      JULIE KEE            Danvers MA         20 F   285   49:30.5 12:23   49:56.1 
  254  50/53   M5059      RICHARD KEE          Peabody MA         59 M   273   49:30.9 12:23   49:55.9 
  255  28/32   M6069      RICH KENNEY          Atkinson NH        62 M     2   49:34.5 12:24   50:15.3 
  256  28/34   F4049      STACEY MONAHAN       Amesbury MA        44 F   159   49:39.9 12:25   50:09.7 
  257  50/64   F5059      ERIN SCHWARTZ        Groveland MA       51 F   291   50:03.9 12:31   50:38.9 
  258   5/7    M7079      TOM WYLIE            Haverhill MA       78 M   352   50:04.7 12:32   50:44.7 
  259  51/64   F5059      DEB MATOS            Groveland MA       52 F   290   50:04.9 12:32   50:39.2 
  260  20/25   F6069      SUE FREIDUS          Billerica MA       60 F     3   50:11.0 12:33   50:30.4 
  261  52/64   F5059      MELISSA POLIQUIN     Salisbury MA       54 F   353   50:22.1 12:36   50:42.0 
  262  51/53   M5059      DAVE JOHNS           North Andover MA   56 M   375   50:33.0 12:39   50:42.3 
  263  29/34   F4049      KELLYANN PHEULPIN    Beverly MA         45 F   381   50:47.0 12:42   51:03.1 
  264  52/53   M5059      THOMAS LAYCOCK       Salem NH           50 M   245   50:53.7 12:44   51:24.9 
  265  53/64   F5059      SUSAN HENNESSEY-POWE Prides Crossing MA 50 F   280   50:54.9 12:44   51:11.0 
  266  54/64   F5059      ELIZABETH STOTT      Beverly MA         51 F   433   50:55.2 12:44   51:12.4 
  267  29/32   M6069      ALBERT MANZI         North Andover MA   69 M   429   51:16.3 12:50   51:53.3 
  268  55/64   F5059      JENIFER COSGROVE     Amesbury MA        56 F   374   51:19.3 12:50   52:13.8 
  269  21/25   F6069      MARGERY WALENTUK     Newburyport MA     65 F   412   51:26.3 12:52   51:59.2 
  270  30/32   M6069      DAVID LABRODE        Haverhill MA       64 M   266   51:40.5 12:56   52:20.8 
  271  31/32   M6069      JAMES DEZIECK        Andover MA         67 M   351   52:02.9 13:01   52:39.6 
  272  56/64   F5059      DENISE UNDERWOOD     Londonderry NH     56 F   146   52:06.8 13:02   52:53.7 
  273                     ROSE WASHAK          Amesbury MA        60     139   52:07.7 13:02   52:53.9 
  274  57/64   F5059      KATHLEEN GRAZIANO    Atkinson NH        52 F   210   52:16.4 13:05   52:55.2 
  275  22/25   F6069      CHRISTINE DERSE      Reading MA         65 F   372   52:45.5 13:12   53:38.4 
  276  58/64   F5059      ELIZABETH MCCLOSKEY  Haverhill MA       50 F   277   54:09.1 13:33   54:42.9 
  277  59/64   F5059      LINNEA REGO          Lynn MA            58 F   259   54:12.0 13:33   55:04.6 
  278  30/34   F4049      JEANNINE PELKEY      Danvers MA         48 F   258   54:12.6 13:34   55:04.9 
  279  15/17   F3039      LAURA HOFFMAN        Middleton MA       33 F   264   54:28.1 13:37   55:19.7 
  280   6/7    M7079      HARRY MANN           Dracut MA          74 M   289   54:39.7 13:40   55:22.8 
  281  23/25   F6069      ANNE DOW             Georgetown MA      61 F   292   55:41.7 13:56   56:17.5 
  282   7/7    M2029      BREEN BURKE          Salisbury MA       29 M   465   56:27.2 14:07   57:14.5 
  283  60/64   F5059      RITA BURKE           Beverly MA         53 F   411   56:27.8 14:07   57:14.3 
  284  31/34   F4049      KATIE MILLS          Manchester NH      46 F   315   57:15.6 14:19   57:46.1 
  285  32/34   F4049      TARA MCCARTHY        Kingston MA        40 F   388   57:39.0 14:25   58:23.2 
  286   7/7    M7079      ROBERT SCHRATER      Salem MA           73 M   306   57:48.9 14:28   58:18.9 
  287  19/19   M3039      BRYAN OKEEFE         Billerica MA       39 M   443   57:49.8 14:28   58:45.6 
  288  32/32   M6069      JEFF EICHEL          Stratham NH        67 M   265   58:09.8 14:33   58:24.7 
  289  53/53   M5059      JOEL HAMILTON        Amesbury MA        52 M   179   58:38.3 14:40   58:48.8 
  290  61/64   F5059      HOLLY ALY            Hampton NH         53 F   346   59:58.8 15:00 1:00:30.2 
  291  24/25   F6069      VICKI MILLER         Durham NH          69 F    68 1:00:30.8 15:08 1:00:30.8 
  292  62/64   F5059      DENISE ROBBINS       Salem NH           54 F   450 1:03:12.0 15:48 1:03:50.4 
  293  63/64   F5059      LISA JACKSON         Hudson NH          57 F    98 1:03:12.0 15:48 1:03:51.1 
  294  25/25   F6069      SANDRA HUTCHINSON    Beverly MA         67 F   260 1:03:52.9 15:59 1:04:34.7 
  295  33/34   F4049      JAIME MCALLISTER-GRA Melrose MA         44 F   474 1:04:03.3 16:01 1:04:35.5 
  296  64/64   F5059      JENNIFER SPAMPINATO  Salem NH           50 F   470 1:04:04.1 16:02 1:04:36.3 
  297  16/17   F3039      ERIN MCCUNE          Hampstead NH       37 F   295 1:06:44.8 16:42 1:07:14.1 
  298  34/34   F4049      ANGELA CLEVELAND     Lowell MA          47 F   248 1:07:23.2 16:51 1:08:13.0 
  299  17/17   F3039      CAITLIN THAYER       Amesbury MA        36 F   247 1:07:28.8 16:53 1:08:18.0 
  300   4/4    M8099      BOB AUCOIN           Seabrook NH        80 M   442 1:15:43.2 18:56 1:16:02.9