Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Tough Ruck

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5218/MilitaryResults
                                                                      Page 1
                                TOUGH RUCK
 April 16, 2022             Marathon                       Concord, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
               *********************************************
                             MILITARY RESULTS
               *********************************************
Place Div Division                       Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== === ============================== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
    1   1 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          4:40:25 Jorge De La Torre       20 M   142 Birmingham AL           
    2   2 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          4:40:54 Andrew Cabey            23 M    98 Boston MA               
    3   3 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          5:49:25 Andrew Dawson           22 M   141 Wilmington MA           
    4   4 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          5:49:25 Patrick Lane            20 M   243 Sterling MA             
    5   5 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          5:49:26 Jonathan Canny          21 M   104 Bristol RI              
    6   6 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          5:49:27 Kasey Litchford         22 M    37 Bristol RI              
    7   1 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          5:50:17 Madeline Gavitt         21 F   177 Cazenovia NY            
    8   7 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          5:52:31 Matthew Agri            21 M   213 North Andover MA        
    9   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT M4049          6:01:04 Kelly Woerdeman         45 M    23 Hanson MA               
   10   1 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          6:09:44 Matt Howe               30 M   331 Hanover MA              
   11   2 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          6:10:39 Olivia Voelkel          22 F   411 Boston MA               
   12   2 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          6:16:04 Andre Beauregard        39 M   420 Gardner MA              
   13   1 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          6:18:49 John McCarty            57 M   273 Walpole MA              
   14   8 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:19:18 Liam Seagle             26 M   139 Denver CO               
   15   9 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:26:13 John Parker             24 M   319 Allston MA              
   16  10 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:29:47 Matt Ganz               26 M   175 Newport RI              
   17  11 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:41:57 Gage Higgins            20 M   201 Needham MA              
   18  12 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:45:43 Carson Collard          20 M   120 Boston MA               
   19   1 UNIFORMED HEAVY F3039          6:47:48 Ashley Killian          32 F    31 Tolland CT              
   20   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT M1829          6:47:50 Tobias Perry            21 M   323 Pawtucket RI            
   21  13 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:48:16 Christian Concessi      26 M   121 Wakefield MA            
   22   3 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          6:49:05 Peter Senatore          32 M   363 Quincy MA               
   23   4 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          6:49:45 Tyler Harris            34 M  1000 Wilmington MA           
   24   2 UNIFORMED LIGHT M4049          6:50:23 Joshua King             44 M   235 Raynham MA              
   25  14 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:53:12 Matthew Leno            25 M   249 Hanscom Afb MA          
   26  15 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:53:40 Carson Smith            23 M   372 Boston MA               
   27  16 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:53:42 Tommy O'Rourke          21 M   308 Carmel NY               
   28  17 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          6:55:00 Benjamin Cortes         21 M   127 Smithfield RI           
   29   3 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          6:57:48 Grace Motes             21 F   291 Cambridge MA            
   30   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          7:04:37 Grace Marshall          19 F   266 Assonet MA              
   31   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT M5059          7:04:50 Scott Carroll           54 M   108 Melrose MA              
   32   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT F3039          7:04:53 Naomi Sughrue           30 F   389 Bellingham MA           
   33  18 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:09:28 Dominic Tramontano      18 M   403 Naugatuck CT            
   34   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT F4049          7:13:15 Christy Rousseau        43 F   349 Kittery ME              
   35   2 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          7:13:16 Keith Waterfield        50 M   419 Kittery ME              
   36  19 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:22:23 Frank McCabe            19 M   270 Marlborough MA          
   37   5 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          7:23:18 Jonathan Ruth           38 M   352 Chelmsford MA           
   38                                    7:23:25 Connor North            18 M   299 Boston MA               
   39  20 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:23:26 Kyron Kern              19 M   234 Boston MA               
   40  21 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:23:26 Eric Paine              19 M   313 Auburn MA               
   41   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT M3039          7:26:06 William Peterson        36 M   102 Salem MA                
   42   4 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          7:26:11 Katherine Ciampa        27 F   197 Brockton MA             
   43  22 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:27:23 Jacob Cardinal          26 M   107 Worcester MA            
   44  23 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:31:00 John Cogbill            20 M   119 Cambridge MA            
   45  24 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:31:02 John Murray             21 M   293 Dorchester MA           
   46   5 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          7:31:05 Theresa Peterson        22 F   326 Boston MA               
   47  25 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:31:11 Odin Doolittle          20 M   149 Medford MA              
   48  26 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:34:16 Jack Eustis             21 M   156 East Greenwich RI       
   49  27 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:34:19 Joseph Morrissey        20 M   290 Middleboro MA           
   50   1 UNIFORMED HEAVY M4049          7:37:01 Sean Farrell            46 M    18 South Woodstock VT      
   4/20/2022 10:34AM



                                                                      Page 2
                                TOUGH RUCK
 April 16, 2022             Marathon                       Concord, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
               *********************************************
                             MILITARY RESULTS
               *********************************************
Place Div Division                       Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== === ============================== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
   51   6 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          7:39:10 Thomas Labo             39 M   239 Hanson MA               
   52  28 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:41:18 Owen O'Connor           21 M   304 Wellesley MA            
   53  29 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:43:07 Reaseyroth Aing         23 M   260 Lowell MA               
   54   6 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          7:43:11 Hally Bello             21 F    78 Medford MA              
   55  30 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:43:12 Anton Meyer             21 M   365 Medford MA              
   56   2 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          7:43:19 Ella Frantzen           21 F   170 Somerville MA           
   57  31 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:43:25 Evan Brodie             21 M    91 East Falmouth MA        
   58   7 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          7:55:01 Timothy Huntley         30 M   207 Portsmouth NH           
   59   3 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          7:56:08 Albert Smith III        51 M    95 Raynham MA              
   60   3 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          7:56:31 Heather Pernock         25 F   333 New Bedford MA          
   61  32 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          7:58:15 David Manzo             26 M   264 Hanover MA              
   62  33 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:00:35 Justin McCartney        26 M   271 Mashpee MA              
   63  34 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:00:51 Donovan Otto            23 M   369 Middletown CT           
   64  35 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:01:43 Tim O Brien             23 M   302 Hyde Park MA            
   65   4 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          8:07:03 Edenna Chen             20 F   115 Colorado Springs CO     
   66  36 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:08:34 Kevin Disher            21 M   147 Plymouth MA             
   67   4 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          8:11:53 Mike Sweeney            50 M   390 Lynn MA                 
   68   5 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          8:11:54 Bernard Madore          53 M     2 Derry NH                
   69   6 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          8:12:44 John Driscoll           55 M   151 Springfield MA          
   70   8 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          8:14:28 David Somers            36 M   272 Northbridge MA          
   71   5 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          8:15:40 Bre Robertson           25 F   341 Bedford MA              
   72   2 UNIFORMED LIGHT M1829          8:16:57 Matt Levesque           21 M   253 West Greenwich RI       
   73   6 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          8:16:57 Maggie Leonard          22 F   250 Pembroke MA             
   74  37 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:17:09 Mathew Landry           26 M   241 Bolton MA               
   75  38 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:20:32 Michael Wang            20 M   418 Flushing NY             
   76  39 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:23:41 Ryan Mahoney            19 M    66 Norwood MA              
   77  40 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:24:25 Daniel Lotwin           19 M   216 Hidden Hills CA         
   78   2 UNIFORMED LIGHT M5059          8:25:39 Chuck Range             53 M    75 Amesbury MA             
   79  41 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          8:29:40 Trevor Troup            29 M   405 Dover TN                
   80   7 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          8:32:24 Kimberly Sheridan       27 F     8 West Warwick RI         
   81   2 UNIFORMED HEAVY F3039          8:32:24 Alexandra Curtis        30 F   135 Cranston RI             
   82   9 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          8:40:57 Robert Maldonado        32 M   263 Washington DC           
   83   8 UNIFORMED HEAVY F1829          8:41:16 Caleigh Fink            20 F   165 Doylestown PA           
   84   2 UNIFORMED LIGHT F3039          8:47:12 Mallory Langler         38 F   244 Mashpee MA              
   85   2 UNIFORMED LIGHT F4049          8:47:22 Tyna Butler             40 F   417 Raynham MA              
   86   3 UNIFORMED HEAVY F3039          8:49:16 Nicoll Flores Humana    32 F   168 Woburn MA               
   87   3 UNIFORMED LIGHT M1829          9:00:04 Spencer Olmsted         24 M   305 Springfield VT          
   88   4 UNIFORMED LIGHT M1829          9:02:11 Nickolas Apher          20 M    39 Sturbridge MA           
   89  10 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          9:05:38 Curtis Leonard          31 M   210 Hingham MA              
   90   3 UNIFORMED LIGHT F3039          9:07:51 Katelyn Crowley         32 F   133 Woonsocket RI           
   91   2 UNIFORMED HEAVY M4049          9:15:50 Calvin Stephenson       42 M   382 South Weymouth MA       
   92   7 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          9:21:38 Alicia Larsen           26 F    33 Mansfield MA            
   93  11 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          9:26:48 Benjamin Willhite       38 M    69 Gambrills MD            
   94   3 UNIFORMED LIGHT M4049          9:31:43 Joshua Chiarini         40 M   116 Cranston RI             
   95   4 UNIFORMED LIGHT F3039          9:31:47 Allyson Soucy           36 F   377 Cranston RI             
   96   1 UNIFORMED LIGHT F5059          9:36:03 Elena Branzaru          53 F    26 Baton Rouge LA          
   97   5 UNIFORMED LIGHT F3039          9:37:38 Cellia Jordan           34 F   224 Tewksbury MA            
   98   8 UNIFORMED LIGHT F1829          9:41:04 Amelia Wietman          27 F   430 Norwood MA              
   99   3 UNIFORMED HEAVY M4049          9:43:51 David Calderon          45 M   103 Fall River MA           
  100  12 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          9:54:04 Nicholas Strange        31 M   386 Thorndike MA            
   4/20/2022 10:34AM



                                                                      Page 3
                                TOUGH RUCK
 April 16, 2022             Marathon                       Concord, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
===================================================================================
               *********************************************
                             MILITARY RESULTS
               *********************************************
Place Div Division                       Time    Name                   Age S Race# City/state                 
===== === ============================== ======= ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
  101   6 UNIFORMED LIGHT F3039          10:00:47 Taylor Anzidei          32 F    35 Merchantville NJ        
  102  42 UNIFORMED HEAVY M1829          10:03:21 Asher Spain             20 M   379 West Point NY           
  103   7 UNIFORMED LIGHT F3039          10:03:22 Kayla Rocha             31 F   819 Fairhaven MA            
  104  13 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          10:03:53 Patrick Kiggins         34 M   931 Nashua NH               
  105   3 UNIFORMED LIGHT F4049          10:05:25 Tabitha Gendreau        44 F   180 Fall River MA           
  106  14 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          10:06:26 Thomas Rondeau          33 M    27 North Providence RI     
  107   4 UNIFORMED HEAVY M4049          10:11:44 Patrick Gravenese       41 M   311 Vineland NJ             
  108   5 UNIFORMED HEAVY M4049          10:18:02 Emanuel Brandao         40 M    86 Dorchester Center MA    
  109   2 UNIFORMED LIGHT M3039          10:21:32 Justin Ehnes            31 M   117 Plymouth MA             
  110   7 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          11:18:25 Douglas Peterson        54 M   324 Beverly MA              
  111  15 UNIFORMED HEAVY M3039          11:18:30 Jared Schultz           35 M   361 Jamaica Plain MA        
  112   8 UNIFORMED HEAVY M5059          11:18:31 Joel Solomon            57 M   375 West Roxbury MA         
   4/20/2022 10:34AM